JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.
You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

FEROCACTUS fordii

  • 25 In stock
  • Item no.: 10331
  • Shipping time: 3-15 Business days
  • Our price: 1,00 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Package unit
Category:
FLOWER COLOR:
FAMILY:
SUBFAMILY:

Synonyms: Echinocactus fordii



Description

Seeds of the species Ferocactus fordii

Related products