AEONIUM tabuliforme

AEONIUM tabuliforme
You buy seeds of the species AEONIUM tabuliforme
AEONIUM tabuliforme AEONIUM tabuliforme AEONIUM tabuliforme
  • Low stock
  • Item no.: 20034
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 1,10 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Package unit
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Synonyms: Sempervivum complanatum, Aeonium macrolepum, Sempervivum tabuliforme, Aeonium bertoletianum, Aeonium tabulaeforme

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17C to 20C (62 F to 68 F)



Description

You buy seeds of the species AEONIUM tabuliforme

Related products