ARGYRODERMA pearsonii

ARGYRODERMA pearsonii
You buy seeds of the species ARGYRODERMA pearsonii
  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 20154
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 1,10 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Package unit
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Synonyms: Argyroderma testiculare v. pearsonii, Argyroderma amoenum, Argyroderma cuneatipetalum, Argyroderma luckhoffii, Argyroderma ovale, Argyroderma schlechteri, Argyroderma testiculare luteum

Hint: Seeds and all parts of plant are poisonous if ingested! Handling plant may cause skin irritation or allergic reaction! Pollen may cause allergic reaction!

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17C to 20C (62 F to 68 F)



Description

You buy seeds of the species ARGYRODERMA pearsonii

Related products