ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Corderoyi'

ECHEVERIA agavoides Corderoyi
You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Corderoyi'
ECHEVERIA agavoides Corderoyi ECHEVERIA agavoides Corderoyi ECHEVERIA agavoides Corderoyi
  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 20259
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 1,80 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Packaging unit
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Synonyms: Echeveria corderoyi, Cotyledon corderoyi, Urbinia corderoyi

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17C to 20C (62 F to 68 F) (Above 20C the seeds do not germinate!)



Description

You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Corderoyi'

Related products