ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Ebony'

ECHEVERIA agavoides Ebony
You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Ebony'
ECHEVERIA agavoides Ebony ECHEVERIA agavoides Ebony ECHEVERIA agavoides Ebony
  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 20260
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 2,70 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Packaging unit
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Synonyms: Echeveria ebonyi, Echeveria ebony

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17°C to 20°C (62 F to 68 F) (Above 20°C the seeds do not germinate!)



Description

You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Ebony'

Related products