ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Romeo'

ECHEVERIA agavoides Romeo
You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Romeo'
ECHEVERIA agavoides Romeo ECHEVERIA agavoides Romeo ECHEVERIA agavoides Romeo
  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 20262
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 2,80 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Packaging unit
  • Purchase limits for units are 5
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Synonyms: Echeveria agavoides 'Red Form'

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17C to 20C (62 F to 68 F) (Above 20C the seeds do not germinate!)



Description

You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides 'Romeo'

Related products