ECHEVERIA agavoides

ECHEVERIA agavoides
You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides
ECHEVERIA agavoides ECHEVERIA agavoides ECHEVERIA agavoides
  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 20258
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 1,30 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Packaging unit
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Synonyms: Echeveria yuccoides, Echeveria obscura

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17°C to 20°C (62 F to 68 F) (Above 20°C the seeds do not germinate!)



Description

You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA agavoides

Related products