ECHEVERIA bifida, Vista Hermosa

ECHEVERIA bifida, Vista Hermosa
You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA bifida, Vista Hermosa
ECHEVERIA bifida, Vista Hermosa ECHEVERIA bifida, Vista Hermosa ECHEVERIA bifida, Vista Hermosa
  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 20619
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 1,10 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Packaging unit
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Origin: Vista Hermosa

Synonyms: Echeveria erubescens, Echeveria tenuifolia

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17C to 20C (62 F to 68 F) (Above 20C the seeds do not germinate!)



Description

You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA bifida, Vista Hermosa

Related products