JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.
You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

ECHEVERIA subalpina

ECHEVERIA subalpina
You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA subalpina
ECHEVERIA subalpina ECHEVERIA subalpina ECHEVERIA subalpina
  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 20315
  • Shipping time: 14-21 Business days
  • Our price: 1,40 €
  • Final price, plus shipping
Loading ...

  • Packaging unit
Category:
Color of Flower:
Family:
Subfamily:

Origin: Perote

Synonyms: Echeveria akontiophylla

Sowing tips: Temperature for optimum germination: approx 17C to 20C (62 F to 68 F) (Above 20C the seeds do not germinate!)



Description

You buy seeds of the species ECHEVERIA subalpina

Related products